Useful LINKS

Former Member Secretaries


S.No. Name Duration Mobile No.
1.
Mr. Khurshid Ahmad Bhat
1998 to 23.10.2001
 
2.
Mr. Akhtar Hussain Kochak
24.10.2001 to 31.10.2009
 
3.
Mr. G. H. Tantrey
Nov. 2009 to 21.04.2013
 
4.
Mtr Farhat Tasneem
April 2013 to 31.07.2013
 
5.
Mr. Mohd Ashraf Mir
31.07.2013 - 21.07.2015
 
6.
Mr. R.N Wattal
21.07.2015 - 04.07.2018
 
7.
Mr. Yash Paul Bourney
04.07.2018 - 15-11-2018
 
8.
Mr. Mohammad Akram Chowdhary
16-11-2018 - Till Date